Schedules for Fall 2019

3U A
   BB Maroon (Moreno)
   BB Navy Blue (Nevinger)
   BB Purple (Shanks)
   BB Red (POWELL)
   BB RYL Blue (Johns)
   Blastball Green (Candler)
   Blastball Yellow (TBD)

4U A
   Angels (Owens)
   Cubs (Cantu iii)
   Dodgers (Ferguson)
   Rangers (Mclean )

5U
   Astros (Wray)
   Braves (Verdier)
   Cardinals (Anthony)
   Horned Frogs (C) (Becker)
   Rangers (Sorensen)
   Raptors (Cesario)
   Yankees (Gomez)

6U A
   Astros (Trione)
   Dodgers (Santiago)
   Nationals (Stroder)
   Rangers (Yancey)
   Yankees (Beck)

6U AA
   EA Bears(C) (Medina-Longbine)
   Gp rangers (Morales)
   GP Yankees (Flores)
   Hot Rods (Lara)
   Pirates(C) (Garza)
   Rangers(C) (Hopkins)

7U A
   Braves (Jeter)
   Raptors (King)
   Rockies (Swanjord)
   White Sox (Guidry,)

7U AA
   Cubs (Diehl)
   Legends(C) (Barnard)
   Muckdogs(C) (Tyree Jr)
   Nationals (Erby)
   RANGERS (HAMMOCK)

8U A
   Astros (Casteel)
   Blue Jays (Brooks)
   Cardinals (Nugent)
   Nationals (Stavenhagen)
   Rangers (Boehle)
   Scrappers (Richardson)
   Thunder (Barfield)

8U AA
   Braves (Moraw)
   Ducks (LUSK)
   Mansf Indians(C) (Jenkins)
   Muckdogs (Broussard)
   TX Raiders(C) (scheppler)
   Yankees (Caprio)

9U A
   Bandits (Mancinas)
   Dodgers (Reed)
   Rattlers (Weaver)
   Reds (Hernandez)

9U AA Rec
   GP RANGERS (Rubalcava)
   Mansfield Knights - Blue (Sweet)
   Mansfield Knights - Green (Sweet)
   Nationals (Wiley)
   Stampede (Herrera)

9U AA Comp
   Arlington Braves (Ownby)
   Bulldogs (Pendergrass)
   MANSFIELD TEXANS (HARRIS)
   Mansfield Trinity (Moreno)
   Milwaukee Brewers (Rivera)
   NTP (Tijerina)
   NTX United (Collazo)
   Taylor Made (garza)
   Texas Outlaws (Cortez)

10U A
   Rangers (Wood)
   Red Sox (Welsch)
   Thunder (Snyder)
   Tigers (LeSure)

10U AA Comp
   813 Elite (Robinson)
   Arlington Twins-Miller (Miller)
   Mansfield Braves (Blair)
   NTX Reign (Gagnon)
   TEXAS EDGE SOUTH - MYERS 10U (Myers)
   Texas Justice (Gary)
   Texas Outlaws (Cortez)
   Texas Pirates : OG (Hernandez)
   Yankees (Caprio)

11/12 AA Rec
   Arlington Braves - Swanjord (Swanjord)
   Black Sox (Hampton)
   Red Sox (Baughman)
   Texas Tigers (Palmer)

11/12 AA Comp
   Arlington Braves (Trahan)
   Avengers (Harris)
   Mansfield Punishers (Riddle)
   NTX SEAHAWKS (Clark)
   Texas Outlaws (Cortez)
   Texas Outlaws (Guidry,)

11U/12U A
   Angels (Lopez)
   Bandits (Piantini)
   Dodgers (Martin)
   Rangers (Boehle)
   Storm (Thorpe)
   Tigers (Crary)

13/14U AA
   All-Star (Smith)
   GP Redsox 14C (Daniels)
   Lonestar Express R (Reeves)
   Mansfield Mitts (Krismer)
   Ntx Renegades 13u R (Mancinas)
   NTX RENEGADES 14U (Mancinas)
   Texas Lions (Hackley)
   Texas Rangers (Maldonado)
   XIB Rattlers (Danner)

13U/14U A
   Bandits (Steele)
   Cubs (Glenn)
   Rangers (Curran)
   Rattlers (Rocha)
   Storm (DiBenedetto)
   Tigers (Amaya)