Schedules for Spring 2019

3U Blastball
   Angels (Lara)
   Cardinals (Winter)
   Cubs (Mahan)
   Giants (Robey)
   Pirates (Green)
   Rangers (Campbell)
   Rockies (Dierke)
   Sand Gnats (Rodriguez)
   Thunder (Smith)
   Tigers (Baer)

4U
   Cardinals (Anthony)
   Cubs (Becker)
   Express (Bonner)
   Pirates (Cesario)
   Rangers (Sorensen)
   Raptors (Little)
   Red Sox (Whitfield)
   Tigers (Van Brocklin)

5U A
   Giants (Robinson)
   Mets (Gannon)
   Nationals (Stroder)
   Pirates (Garza)
   Rangers (Perez)
   Yankees (Beck)

5UAA
   Hot Rods (Lara)
   Muckdogs (Medina-Longbine)
   Rangers (Hopkins)
   Renegades (Hendon)

6U A
   Braves (Jeter)
   Dodgers (Jepsen)
   Rangers (Barnard)
   Raptors (King)
   Rattlers (Frazier)
   Red Sox (Welsch)

6UAA
   Cubs (Diehl)
   Muckdogs C (Tyree Jr)
   Nationals C (Erby)
   RANGERS (HAMMOCK)

7U A
   Astros (Casteel)
   Braves (Moraw)
   Cardinals (Nugent)
   Express (campbell)
   Pirates (Jackson)
   Rangers (Boehle)
   Red Sox (Minyard)
   Royals (Hale)
   Scrappers (Richardson)
   Yankees (Caprio)

7UAA
   Ducks C (LUSK)
   Iron Pigs C (Parrish)
   Mansfield Renegades C (Whitfield)
   Nationals (Stavenhagen)
   Texas Militia C (Partida)

8U A
   Brewers (Stefanos)
   Cubs (Herrera)
   Diamondbacks (Singleton)
   Iron Pigs (Shaffer)
   Scrappers (Hernandez)
   White Sox (Sweet)

8UAA
   Longhorns C (McCombs)
   Mansfield Indians C (Jenkins)
   Mansfield Trinity C (Moreno)
   Nationals (Wiley)
   Ntx Renegades (Mancinas)
   Texas Bombers C (scheppler)
   Texas Outlaws C (Cortez)
   Texas Raiders C (Rivera)
   Texas Tigers C (Palmer)
   Trojans C (Guglielmelli)

9U A
   Astros (Murry)
   Dodgers (Emerson)
   Rangers (Wood)
   Red Sox (matthews)
   Yankees (Caprio)

9UAA
   Arlington Twins (Miller)
   EA Bears C (Andrus)
   Mansfield Braves (Blair)
   Red Raiders C (Mills)
   Royals (Meador)
   Texas Outlaws C (Cortez)
   Titans (Fisher)
   Yard Goats (Sossamon)

10U A
   Angels (Dickerson)
   Astros (Krombach)
   Rangers (Boehle)
   Tigers (Crary)
   White Sox (Hampton)

10UAA Rec
   Mansfield Raptors 9U (Warren)
   Mets (Gillen)
   Pirates (Wabbersen)
   Red Sox (Baughman)

10UAA Comp
   Arlington Braves (Trahan)
   Avengers (Harris)
   NTX Seahawks (Clark)
   Renegades (Piantini)
   T3 Tribe (Miller)
   Texas Outlaws (Guidry, Jr.)

11UAA
   Indians (Wollard)
   Mansfield Goldsox C (Melton)
   Punishers (Riddle)
   Texas Tigers (Palmer)

11U/12U A
   Astros (Pedraza)
   Diamondbacks (Singleton)
   Dodgers (Grubb)
   Lugnuts (Frazell)
   Marlins (Salazar)
   Rattlers (Rocha)
   Storm (DiBenedetto)

12UAA Rec
   Mansfield LoneStar Express (Reeves)
   Texas Longhorns (Davies)
   Texas Rangers (Maldonado)
   XIB Rattlers (Danner)

12UAA Comp
   Burleson Thunder (McCurtain)
   FBRD (Galley)
   Mansfield Heat (Eubanks)
   Mansfield Storm (Austin)
   Ntx Renegades 12u (Mancinas)
   TX Rangers (Sayachack)

13UAA
   Cougars (Lindsay)
   Hitmen (Feigle)
   T3 Tribe (Miller)
   Tigers (Derrickson)

13U/14U A
   Astros (LUSK)
   Bandits (Steele)
   Giants (De La Garza)
   Iron Pigs (Richardson )

14UAA
   Burleson railroaders (beard)
   Cardinals (Ray)
   DFW Scorpions (Moreland)
   Mansfield Storm (Rowland)
   Prodigy Baseball Club 13u (Reid)

15/16U
   Astros (LUSK)
   Mansfield Knights (Sweet)
   Rangers (Sweet)
   Rockhounds (Carter)
   Tigers (Baker)