Schedules for Fall 2020

3U Blastball
   Angels (TBD)
   DODGERS (Whitefield)
   RANGERS (Jeter)
   ROCKIES (Walden)

4U
   BOOM STICKS (Wiernas)
   Cubs (Moreno)
   RANGERS (Jimenez)
   TX Angels (Stubblefield)

5U
   AA Rangers (Mclean )
   BULLDOGS (Cantu iii)
   CUBS (Trione)
   DOGS (Salazar )

6U A
   DODGERS (Caprio)
   MUSTANGS (Alonso)
   RANGERS (Sorensen)
   YANKEES (Gomez)

6U AA
   Horned Frogs (Becker)
   REC Bears (Cesario)
   Rockets (knittel)

7U A
   BANDITS (Verdier)
   KNIGHTS (Sweet)
   MARINERS (Whitefield)
   NATIONALS (Petrencik)
   RANGERS (Wallis)
   Rays (Yancey)
   YANKEES (Beck)

7U AA
   Diamond Dawgz (Gipson)
   EA Bears (McLeod)
   Hot Rods (Lara)
   Legends (Hopkins)
   Texas Outlaws (Garza)

8U A
   Angels (Clark )
   BRAVES (Jeter)
   RAPTORS (King)
   RED SOX (Welsch)
   Warriors (Mushinski)

8U AA
   EA Bears (McLeod)
   Legends (Barnard)
   Nationals (Erby)
   REC Fire Frogs (Cronin)
   REC Muckdogs (Tyree Jr)
   Texas Outlaws (Guidry)

9U/10U A
   Angels (Deyo)
   Athletics (Casteel)
   CARDINALS (Nugent)
   DODGERS (Johnston)
   NATIONALS (Stavenhagen)
   RANGERS (Boehle)
   RAZORBACKS (Brooks)
   RED RAIDERS (Weaver)
   SCRAPPERS (Richardson)
   YANKEES (Caprio)

9U AA
   COMP Mansfield Ducks (LUSK)
   COMP Mansfield Renegades (Whitfield)
   COMP NTX ACES 8U (Solis)
   Mansfield Braves (Moraw)
   Mansfield Expos (Stogner)
   Mansfield Reds (Hernandez)
   Muckdogs (Broussard)
   Tribe (Barfield)

10U AA
   Arlington Braves (Ownby)
   Beasts (Valamides)
   Citius (Rivera)
   Mansfield Bulldogs (Pendergrass)
   Mansfield Knights REC (Hampton)
   Mansfield Texans (HARRIS)
   Mansfield Trinity (Moreno)
   Nationals (Wiley)
   Texas Canes (scheppler)
   Texas Outlaws (Armendariz)

11U A
   CUBS (Snyder)
   PANTHERS (Krupa)
   RANGERS (Wood)
   RED SOX (Welsch)
   TIGERS (LeSure)

11U AA
   Arlington Twins (Miller)
   T3 - Texas Triple Threat (Miller)
   Texas Justice (Gary)
   Texas Storm (Torres)

12U A
   Cubs (Earnest)
   PIRATES (Wabbersen)
   RANGERS (Boehle)
   SOX (Hampton)
   TWINS (Cardenas)

12U AA
   NTX Yankees (Smith)
   REC Red Sox (Baughman)
   REC Texas Defenders (Castrillo)
   Texas Outlaws (Guidry)
   Texas Outlaws -11U (Cortez)

13/14A
   BULLS (Schuler)
   DBACKS (Chamberlin)
   REC Arlington Twins-JV (Miller)
   WARRIORS (Pugh)

13U/14U AA
   CAB Arlington (Monger)
   Mansfield Prime (Danner)
   Renegades Baseball 14u (Mancinas)
   Texas Rangers (Maldonado)
   Texas Tigers (Palmer)

15/16U AA
   Bandits (Steele)
   Cubs (Hunter)
   Mansfield Line Drive (Mitchell)
   Renegades Baseball 15u (Mancinas)